• Global Solution


    Increase your Payout accordingly to Volume of Minutes


    Signup Now
  • Fast Payment Terms


    We provide 24 * 7 Support Services


    Signup Now

News

Top News

  • 16 Aug,2018
    New Ranges with good payout
    Please test numbers given below
    Eritrea-M 2917554830
    Abkhazia-M3 93178004220
    Latvia-M 37162888390
    Eritrea-M 2917913520
    Congo-M 242801109060
    Cuba-M 5389224160
    Morocco-M 212632556260
    Russia-M 79543022880
    Liberia-M 231880274580
    Burundi-M 25778138410
    Burundi-M 25778137110
    Tonga-M 67663450
    Burundi-M 25778136760
    Niue-M 6831570
    Liberia-M 2317770341340
    Azerbaijan-M 994551871460
    Latvia OLO 37166135060
    Latvia-M 37162999400
    Eritrea-M 2917059260
    Chad-M 2359548550
    Latvia TKB 37122868770
    Lithuania-M 37070591360
    Switzerland-M 4174812570
    Kirgyzstan Bishkek-M 99631

  • 16 Aug,2018
    New Ranges with good payout
    Lithuania-M 37070589120
    Liberia-M 2317770349260
    Ivory-M 22521793830
    Cuba-M 5329541230
    Switzerland-M 4174132770
    Russia-M 79543186710
    Liberia-M 231880279770
    Burundi-M 25778139480
    Eritrea-M 2917059020
    Liberia-M 2317770345300
    Lithuania-M 37070588310
    Latvia BT 37123550900
    Cuba-M 5389224520
    Chad-M 2359575210
    Lithuania-M 37070596140
    Uganda-M 256207888660
    Latvia-M 37161700320
    Congo-M 242801107630
    Abkhazia-M4 93178008070
    Switzerland-M 4174289160
    Latvia TKB 37125824590
    Latvia OLO 37166131130
    Belarus-M1 375251750950
    Liberia-M 2317769476330
    Zimbabwe-M 263782578660
    Eritrea-

  • 10 Aug,2018
    UK Brand New Ranges
    Test our New UK ranges with great access
    447056199200
    447056128100

  • 07 Aug,2018
    New Ranges with good payout
    BELARUS PRS 375173333350
    DR OF CONGO PRS 243829945320
    GEORGIA PRS 995322466290
    MOLDOVA PRS 37322947360

  • 07 Aug,2018
    New Ranges
    Cameroon Premium 237675521736
    Anguilla Premium 12645370231
    Qatar PRS 2 97455586375
    Czech PRS 420910041291

How it Works

Take your time to go through very simple steps and start increasing your revenues just today

SIGN UP FOR FREE

Complete our online register form and try our service immediately! You get a full access to the rate card, test panel and allocation of numbers. Allocate the numbers by yourself as you like. For start you are just limited in minutes but you can use your account fully.

read more

BE OUR PARTNER

Sign the agreement and send a scan version to us. Your account will be fully activated with no limitation. Assign more numbers and start increasing your traffic and revenues.You could also become a reseller and start increasing your revenues.

read more

GET PAYOUT

After the end of every billing period we will send you a credit note with your minutes and the agreed rate. On completion of the payment cycle your payment will be send and credited to your nominated paypal or bank account.

read more

About Us

Welcome to Media Premium Number website, We provide domestic premium rate numbers and International premium rate numbers all over the world.Join Us today and Let Media Premium Number guide you to maximize your global earnings with premium rate numbers.

Access List

Termination

Number

Access From

Operator

1822 uk mobile 1822447418689000 97798644xxxxx Nepal Cellular-NTC
1822 uk mobile 1822447418689000 50828xxxxx St. Pierre & Miquelon Fixed
1822 uk mobile 1822447418689000 184769xxxxx USA.
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5259495xxxxx Mexico Fixed
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5255212xxxxx Mexico,Mexico City
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5255564xxxxx Mexico,Mexico City
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5255206xxxxx Mexico,Mexico City
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5266462xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Belgium-PK 32463040240 5266911xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Belgium-PK 32463040240 5246969xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Belgium-PK 32463040240 5277179xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Belgium-PK 32463040240 5273333xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Curacao 59996856500 141536xxxxx USA.
Curacao 59996856500 153099xxxxx USA.
Curacao 59996856500 165051xxxxx USA.
Cyprus-x 35777001110 3538511xxxxx Ireland Cellular,Meteor
Cyprus-x 35777001110 3538523xxxxx Ireland Cellular,Meteor
cyprusk kavi 35777001110 141862xxxxx Canada
Eritrea PRS 2 2917766321 144050xxxxx USA.
Eritrea*kavi 2917766321 1078283xxxxx USA.
eritT 291750816 1693945xxxxx USA.
Estonia Mobile Premium 3725593 37255695246 171470xxxxx USA.
France Special 33825930160 4972747xxxxx Germany Fixed
GEORGIA PRS 995592814 995596992720 142527xxxxx USA.
GEORGIA PRS 995592814 995596992720 197164xxxxx USA.
GEORGIA PRS 995592814 995596992720 165051xxxxx USA.
SurinameT 597720091 62815786xxxxx Indonesia Cellular-Indosat
switzerland 417 41799790041 151636xxxxx USA.
1822 UK087 1822448701868000 58574xxxxx Venezuela Fixed
1822 UK087 1822448701868000 23481105xxxxx Nigeria Cellular-Globacom
1822 UK087 1822448701868000 66122xxxxx Thailand Fixed
871 UK 1822448701868000 91674xxxxx India Fixed
Antigua Mobile 1 12687388072 100001xxxxx USA.
Antigua Mobile 1 12687388072 180072xxxxx USA Toll Free
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 6xxxxx Singapore Cellular
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 160135xxxxx USA.
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 170348xxxxx USA.
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 6xxxxx Singapore Cellular
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 190548xxxxx Canada
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 24642xxxxx Diego Garcia
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 120762xxxxx USA.
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 1801197679xxxxx USA.
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 180072xxxxx USA Toll Free
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 4473979xxxxx United Kingdom Cellular
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 100001xxxxx USA.
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 24622xxxxx Diego Garcia
Barbados Mobile 1 12462337991 124654xxxxx Barbados Fixed
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5266462xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5244914xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5255560xxxxx Mexico,Mexico City
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5255215xxxxx Mexico,Mexico City
Belgium-nr 32463040240 9231547xxxxx Pakistan Cellular-Zong
Belgium-nr 32463040240 5275853xxxxx Mexico,Equal Access
Belarus PRS 375443 375443133753 188828xxxxx USA Toll Free
Belarus PRS 375443 375443133753 4350304xxxxx Austria Fixed
Belgium 12 32467402101 9188876xxxxx India Mobile BSNL
Belgium 12 32467402101 618931xxxxx Australia,Perth
Belgium 12 32467402101 158741xxxxx Canada
Belgium 12 32467402101 158731xxxxx Canada
Belgium 12 32467402101 9163937xxxxx India Fixed
Belgium-n 32467401340 3538511xxxxx Ireland Cellular,Meteor
Belgium-n 32467401340 150539xxxxx USA.
Belgium-n 32467401340 166095xxxxx USA.
Bosnia-2 38765504470 3859145xxxxx Croatia Cellular-VipNet
Bosnia-2 38765504470 2626930xxxxx Reunion Island Cellular
Bosnia-2 38765504470 3859150xxxxx Croatia Cellular-VipNet
Bosnia-2 38765504470 385322xxxxx Croatia Fixed
Bosnia-2 38765504470 9053359xxxxx Turkey Cellular-Turkcell
Bosnia-2 38765504470 3859178xxxxx Croatia Cellular-VipNet
Bosnia-2 38765504470 9054445xxxxx Turkey Cellular-Vodafone
Bosnia-2 38765504470 3859114xxxxx Croatia Cellular-VipNet
Bosnia-2 38765504470 3859895xxxxx Croatia Cellular-T Mobile
Bosnia-2 38765504470 3859590xxxxx Croatia Cellular-Tele2
Bosnia-2 38765504470 385160xxxxx Croatia Fixed
BURUNDI per 25797770513 77044xxxxx Kazakhstan Fixed
Burundi PGn 25797770513 77044xxxxx Kazakhstan Fixed
Cayman Islands 13452350017 111xxxxx USA.
Cayman Islands 13452350017 6xxxxx Singapore Cellular
Cayman Islands 13452350017 178624xxxxx USA.
Cayman Islands 13452350017 176868xxxxx USA.
Cayman Islands 13452350017 171567xxxxx USA.
Curacao 59996856500 153099xxxxx USA.
Curacao 59996856500 77044xxxxx Kazakhstan Fixed
Curacao 59996856500 177040xxxxx USA.
Curacao 59996856500 122441xxxxx USA.
Curacao 59996856500 165051xxxxx USA.
Cyprus-x 35777001110 3538511xxxxx Ireland Cellular,Meteor
Cyprus-x 35777001110 3538523xxxxx Ireland Cellular,Meteor
cyprusk kavi 35777001110 2135499xxxxx Algeria Cellular-Ooredoo
cyprusk kavi 35777001110 197164xxxxx USA.
cyprusk kavi 35777001110 77044xxxxx Kazakhstan Fixed
cyprusk kavi 35777001110 170252xxxxx USA.
Dominica Mobile 2 17672759452 100001xxxxx USA.
Dominica Mobile 2 17672759452 6xxxxx Singapore Cellular
Dominica Mobile 2 17672759452 2547197xxxxx Kenya Cellular-Safaricom
Dominica Mobile 2 17672759452 6xxxxx Singapore Cellular
Dominica Mobile 2 17672759452 00000xxxxx
Dominica Mobile 2 17672759452 120762xxxxx USA.
Ecuador 593958600690 165028xxxxx USA.
EQUATORIAL GUINEA 240555908018 +9639567xxxxx
Eritrea PRS 2 2917766321 6744975xxxxx Nauru Fixed
Eritrea PRS 2 2917766321 1051192xxxxx USA.
Eritrea*kavi 2917766321 1813563xxxxx USA.
Eritrea*kavi 2917766321 6681497xxxxx Thailand Cellular-DTAC
Estonia Mobile Premium 3725593 37255695246 171470xxxxx USA.
Estonia Mobile Premium 3725593 37255695246 186384xxxxx USA.
Estonia new 37256137347 171470xxxxx USA.
Finland 358409035703 9163923xxxxx India Fixed
Finland 358409035703 9188087xxxxx India Mobile Idea
Finland 358409035703 9196517xxxxx India Mobile Bharti
Finland 358409035703 9170074xxxxx India Mobile Other
Finland 358409035703 9176073xxxxx India Mobile Bharti
France 3364 33640006740 937872xxxxx Afghanistan Cellular-Etisalat
France k 33640006740 2189167xxxxx Libya Cellular
France k 33640006740 2189145xxxxx Libya Cellular
France Special 33825930160 4972747xxxxx Germany Fixed
France Special 33825930160 177324xxxxx USA.
France-x 33891061670 4412597xxxxx United Kingdom Fixed
Gabon-PK 24105750653 165028xxxxx USA.
GEORGIA PRS 995322010 995322010344 198020xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41799790041 165028xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41799790041 153099xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41799790041 138562xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41799790041 122441xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41799790041 86185291xxxxx China Cellular
switzerland-new 41799790041 973337xxxxx Bahrain Cellular-Viva
822 uk mobile 1822447082630600 21663xxxxx Tunisia Fixed
1822 uk mobile 1822447822124900 63051xxxxx Philippines Fixed
1822 uk mobile 1822447441810500 35312xxxxx Ireland,Dublin
1822 uk mobile 1822447452308900 91845xxxxx India Mobile Other
1822 uk mobile 1822447418171900 97798254xxxxx Nepal Cellular-Spice
1822 uk mobile 1822447069827300 487964xxxxx Poland Cellular-P4
1822 uk mobile 1822447822124900 62029xxxxx Indonesia Fixed
1822 uk mobile 1822447452308900 9173111xxxxx India Fixed
1822 uk mobile 1822447418171900 64123xxxxx New Zealand Fixed
1822 uk mobile 1822447069827300 35380049xxxxx Ireland Cellular
1822 uk mobile 1822447822124900 4433002xxxxx United Kingdom-VoIP
switzerland-new 41799771050 973337xxxxx Bahrain Cellular-Viva
switzerland-new 41799771050 23480381xxxxx Nigeria Cellular-MTN
switzerland-new 41799771050 141536xxxxx USA.
switzerland-new 41799771050 191959xxxxx USA.
switzerland-new 41799771050 142527xxxxx USA.
switzerland-new 41799771050 973337xxxxx Bahrain Cellular-Viva
switzerland-new 41799771050 4473979xxxxx United Kingdom Cellular
switzerland-new 41799771050 151636xxxxx USA.
switzerland-new 41799771050 153099xxxxx USA.
switzerland-new 41799771050 170252xxxxx USA.
switzerland-new 41799771050 2499112xxxxx Sudan Cellular-Zain

Quick Contact