• Global Solution


    Increase your Payout accordingly to Volume of Minutes


    Signup Now
  • Fast Payment Terms


    We provide 24 * 7 Support Services


    Signup Now

News

Top News

  • 16 Aug,2018
    New Ranges with good payout
    Please test numbers given below
    Eritrea-M 2917554830
    Abkhazia-M3 93178004220
    Latvia-M 37162888390
    Eritrea-M 2917913520
    Congo-M 242801109060
    Cuba-M 5389224160
    Morocco-M 212632556260
    Russia-M 79543022880
    Liberia-M 231880274580
    Burundi-M 25778138410
    Burundi-M 25778137110
    Tonga-M 67663450
    Burundi-M 25778136760
    Niue-M 6831570
    Liberia-M 2317770341340
    Azerbaijan-M 994551871460
    Latvia OLO 37166135060
    Latvia-M 37162999400
    Eritrea-M 2917059260
    Chad-M 2359548550
    Latvia TKB 37122868770
    Lithuania-M 37070591360
    Switzerland-M 4174812570
    Kirgyzstan Bishkek-M 99631

  • 16 Aug,2018
    New Ranges with good payout
    Lithuania-M 37070589120
    Liberia-M 2317770349260
    Ivory-M 22521793830
    Cuba-M 5329541230
    Switzerland-M 4174132770
    Russia-M 79543186710
    Liberia-M 231880279770
    Burundi-M 25778139480
    Eritrea-M 2917059020
    Liberia-M 2317770345300
    Lithuania-M 37070588310
    Latvia BT 37123550900
    Cuba-M 5389224520
    Chad-M 2359575210
    Lithuania-M 37070596140
    Uganda-M 256207888660
    Latvia-M 37161700320
    Congo-M 242801107630
    Abkhazia-M4 93178008070
    Switzerland-M 4174289160
    Latvia TKB 37125824590
    Latvia OLO 37166131130
    Belarus-M1 375251750950
    Liberia-M 2317769476330
    Zimbabwe-M 263782578660
    Eritrea-

  • 10 Aug,2018
    UK Brand New Ranges
    Test our New UK ranges with great access
    447056199200
    447056128100

  • 07 Aug,2018
    New Ranges with good payout
    BELARUS PRS 375173333350
    DR OF CONGO PRS 243829945320
    GEORGIA PRS 995322466290
    MOLDOVA PRS 37322947360

  • 07 Aug,2018
    New Ranges
    Cameroon Premium 237675521736
    Anguilla Premium 12645370231
    Qatar PRS 2 97455586375
    Czech PRS 420910041291

How it Works

Take your time to go through very simple steps and start increasing your revenues just today

SIGN UP FOR FREE

Complete our online register form and try our service immediately! You get a full access to the rate card, test panel and allocation of numbers. Allocate the numbers by yourself as you like. For start you are just limited in minutes but you can use your account fully.

read more

BE OUR PARTNER

Sign the agreement and send a scan version to us. Your account will be fully activated with no limitation. Assign more numbers and start increasing your traffic and revenues.You could also become a reseller and start increasing your revenues.

read more

GET PAYOUT

After the end of every billing period we will send you a credit note with your minutes and the agreed rate. On completion of the payment cycle your payment will be send and credited to your nominated paypal or bank account.

read more

About Us

Welcome to Media Premium Number website, We provide domestic premium rate numbers and International premium rate numbers all over the world.Join Us today and Let Media Premium Number guide you to maximize your global earnings with premium rate numbers.

Access List

Termination

Number

Access From

Operator

1822 uk mobile 1822447038805200 xxxxx USA.
1822 uk mobile 1822447016199400 xxxxx USA.
1822 uk mobile 1822447418140300 195677xxxxx USA.
1822 uk mobile 447559275900 xxxxx USA.
1822 uk mobile 1822447452115900 xxxxx USA.
1822 uk mobile 1822447016199400 49322210xxxxx Germany,National Access Voip
Belgium32468 32463043940 165041xxxxx USA.
Benin C4 22992290208 121645xxxxx USA.
Benin C4 22992296280 181633xxxxx USA.
Bosnia-2 38765504470 336692xxxxx France Cellular-Bouygues
Ecuador 593958600690 165028xxxxx USA.
Eritrea PRS 2 2917766321 144050xxxxx USA.
Eritrea*kavi 2917946140 1288557xxxxx USA.
Eritrea-LM 2917586960 96168xxxxx Lebanon Fixed
Eritrea-LM 2917043200 1293246xxxxx USA.
Eritrea-LM 2917793010 1100249xxxxx USA.
Eritrea-LM 2917155530 9969221xxxxx Kyrgyzstan Fixed
Finland-nc 358409035703 9197952xxxxx India Mobile Idea
Latvia-10 37121317700 +151734xxxxx
Latvia-10 37121171700 +151734xxxxx
Morocco 212666493 212666493011 165028xxxxx USA.
Seychelles-pr 2482655920 2119217xxxxx South Sudan Cellular-MTN
St Lucia Mobile 2 17584824450 186651xxxxx USA Toll Free
switzerland 417 41799790041 170252xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41748183801 138562xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41742771785 122441xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 4174783100 165041xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 4174351200 141549xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41748183801 151636xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41742771785 153099xxxxx USA.
switzerland 417 41742771785 165028xxxxx USA.
tunesia 21628965670 165028xxxxx USA.
Tunishia-216 21627033100 165028xxxxx USA.
Tunisia-M 21690231800 792149xxxxx Russia Cellular-Megafon
Abkhazia-M1 79407264400 177324xxxxx USA.
Abkhazia-M1 79407131680 4423809xxxxx United Kingdom Fixed
Abkhazia-M1 79407131680 122xxxxx USA.
Abkhazia-M1 79407266960 122xxxxx USA.
Abkhazia-M1 79407268710 796286xxxxx Russia Cellular-BeeLine
Abkhazia-M1 79409374230 177324xxxxx USA.
Algeria-M1 21369863400 8622596xxxxx China Fixed
Algeria-M2 21397613030 8622596xxxxx China Fixed
Algeria-M3 21369863440 8622596xxxxx China Fixed
AZERBAIJAN MOBILE 994707170211 165028xxxxx USA.
AZERBAIJAN PRS 994555906 994555906420 165028xxxxx USA.
Barbadose M1 12462345983 24657xxxxx Diego Garcia
Barbadose M1 12464331201 24682xxxxx Diego Garcia
Belgium32468 32468780090 165041xxxxx USA.
Belgium32468 32463043940 191766xxxxx USA.
Belgium32468 32463043940 150432xxxxx USA.
BelizeT 5016624045 +370313xxxxx
Benin C4 22992290208 131752xxxxx USA.
Benin C4 22992296280 121645xxxxx USA.
Benin C4 22992290208 181633xxxxx USA.
Bennin-new 22997667440 88018827xxxxx Bangladesh Cellular
Bosnia-1 38765411716 188828xxxxx USA Toll Free
Bosnia-2 38765504470 336692xxxxx France Cellular-Bouygues
Bosnia-2 38763009950 385986xxxxx Croatia Cellular-T Mobile
Bosnia-2 38763009950 9053839xxxxx Turkey Cellular-Turkcell
Bosnia-2 38763009950 3859557xxxxx Croatia Cellular-Tele2
Cyprus-x 35770010112 144347xxxxx USA.
Cyprus-x 35777001110 148037xxxxx USA.
Cyprus-x 35770010112 192843xxxxx USA.
Ecuador 593958600690 165028xxxxx USA.
EQUATORIAL GUINEA 240555908018 3939137xxxxx Italy Cellular-H3G
EQUATORIAL GUINEA 240555908018 164662xxxxx USA.
EQUATORIAL GUINEA 240555908018 346110xxxxx Spain Cellular
EQUATORIAL GUINEA 240555908018 336953xxxxx France Cellular-Free
Eritrea PRS 2 2917766321 71583234xxxxx Russia Fixed
Eritrea PRS 2 2917766321 144050xxxxx USA.
Eritrea*kavi 2917946140 7093144xxxxx Russia Fixed
GEORGIA PRS 995555095 995555095450 177865xxxxx Canada
GEORGIA PRS 995555095 995591835410 122431xxxxx USA.
GEORGIA PRS 995555095 995555095450 143879xxxxx Canada
Haiti509477 50947751060 4412345xxxxx United Kingdom Fixed
Haiti509477 50490145051 5730548xxxxx Colombia Cellular-Tigo
Haiti509477 50490145051 5255260xxxxx Mexico,Mexico City
Haiti509477 50427817185 5255560xxxxx Mexico,Mexico City
KPT 242011903160 186629xxxxx USA Toll Free
KPT 242011903160 122xxxxx USA.
KPT 37162778970 122xxxxx USA.
KPT Drop call 67668xxxxx 9677705xxxxx Yemen Cellular-Yementel
LITHUANIA PRS FIX 37031593 37031593951 131752xxxxx USA.
LITHUANIA PRS FIX 37031593 37031593951 131263xxxxx USA.
Mali-KP 22369923110 9053761xxxxx Turkey Cellular-Turkcell
Mali-KP 22369923110 2246610xxxxx Guinea Cellular-MTN
Morocco 212666493 212666493011 2115856xxxxx South Sudan Fixed
Morocco 212666493 212692282130 165028xxxxx USA.
Morocco PRS 2 212612372587 165028xxxxx USA.
Turkey 9051 905102611430 190270xxxxx Canada
Turkey 9051 905329779060 177865xxxxx Canada
Turkey 9051 905102611430 143879xxxxx Canada
Turkey 9051 905329779060 122431xxxxx USA.
Uganda 256205440900 165028xxxxx USA.
ugandapk 256770042433 165028xxxxx USA.
UK44787272 1822447872724100 187746xxxxx USA Toll Free
Zimbabwe-M 263782578660 +4420313xxxxx
ZUK44762412 447624126900 41565xxxxx Switzerland Fixed
ZUK44762412 447624126900 141565xxxxx USA.
Finland-nc 358409035703 9163934xxxxx India Fixed
Finland-nc 358409035703 9197952xxxxx India Mobile Idea
Finland-nc 358409035703 9194159xxxxx India Mobile BSNL
Finland-nc 358409035703 9172370xxxxx India Fixed
St Lucia Mobile 2 17584824450 186651xxxxx USA Toll Free
Eritrea-M 2917554600 4510608xxxxx Denmark Fixed
Tunishia-216 21628936293 165028xxxxx USA.
tunisia mobile 21628936293 4206038xxxxx Czech Republic Cellular-T-mobile
Tunisia-M 21628936293 792149xxxxx Russia Cellular-Megafon
Cuba-p 5389224160 417885xxxxx Switzerland Cellular-Orange
Cuba-p 5354990659 569480xxxxx Chile Cellular
Finland-nc 358409035703 9170079xxxxx India Mobile Other
Finland-nc 358409035703 9184002xxxxx India Mobile Bharti
Finland-nc 358409035703 9173792xxxxx India Mobile Vodafone
Finland-nc 358409035703 9187654xxxxx India Mobile BSNL
Finland-nc 358409035703 9191409xxxxx India Mobile Other
Finland-nc 358409035703 9172370xxxxx India Fixed
Finland-nc 358409035703 9193204xxxxx India Mobile Privately Run
Finland-nc 358409035703 9188879xxxxx India Mobile BSNL
Morroco-PK 212661132696 336650xxxxx France Cellular-Bouygues
Morroco-PK 212661132696 2135500xxxxx Algeria Cellular-Ooredoo
Morroco-PK 212692282640 8610531xxxxx China Fixed
NON C uk 44844 448442567900 346670xxxxx Spain Cellular-Vodafone
Oman PRS 96891989901 371227xxxxx Latvia-Premium
Poland-c 48780207701 3903070xxxxx Italy Fixed
Poland-c 48780207701 3909956xxxxx Italy Fixed
Poland-k 48459108502 3907560xxxxx Italy Fixed
Poland-k 48459108502 3903099xxxxx Italy Fixed
Poland-k 48814503570 3909619xxxxx Italy Fixed
Poland-k 48459200289 3909819xxxxx Italy Fixed
Poland-k 48459200289 3903960xxxxx Italy Fixed

Quick Contact